Apricot Capital provides access to global financial markets through local and foreign brokers and exchanges and offers securities investment services on the Armenian Stock Exchange.
“Apricot Capital” mobile application enables our clients to choose from a diverse universe of financial instruments traded globally, invest directly in reputable international companies’ shares and other financial instruments, track stock market quotes, and efficiently manage their security portfolios.
We give our clients the opportunity to make their own decisions and directly participate in the management of their capital.
Brokerage services are provided to Armenian and foreign individuals and legal entities, including institutional investors.
For more details about our brokerage services please contact us on tel: +374 (60) 70-71-11 or visit our office at 10 Vazgen Sargsyan st., Yerevan Armenia. Our regular business hours are Monday through Friday from 9:00 to 18:00.
Get acquainted with the service tariffs below: